The list of clubs included in Polish Giga Patch 6.0

With every day we are closer to the release day of FIFA Manager 13. That means also we are working on our biggest patch dedicated to Polish competitions – Polish Giga Patch 6.0. As we have already informed you, this year’s patch edition will probably include Polish IV Liga (fifth divisions), thus we can already give you a planned list of clubs that will be included in Polish Giga Patch 6.0:

T-Mobile Ekstraklasa:
PGE GKS Bełchatów
Górnik Zabrze
Jagiellonia Białystok
Korona Kielce
Lech Poznań
Lechia Gdańsk
Legia Warszawa
Piast Gliwice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Pogoń Szczecin
Polonia Warszawa
Ruch Chorzów
Śląsk Wrocław
Widzew Łódź
Wisła Kraków
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin

I liga:
Arka Gdynia
Cracovia Kraków
Dolcan Ząbki
Flota Świnoujście
GKS Bogdanka
GKS Katowice
GKS Tychy
Kolejarz Stróże
ŁKS Łódź
Miedź Legnica
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Okocimski KS Brzesko
Olimpia Grudziądz
Polonia Bytom
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Stomil Olsztyn
Warta Poznań
Zawisza Bydgoszcz

II liga – west
Bytovia Bytów
Calisia Kalisz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chrobry Głogów
Elana Toruń
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
Górnik Wałbrzych
Gryf Wejherowo
Jarota Jarocin
KS Polkowice
Lech Rypin
MKS Kluczbork
MKS Oława
Raków Częstochowa
Rozwój Katowice
Ruch Zdzieszowice
Tur Turek
Zagłębie Sosnowiec

II liga – east
Concordia Elbląg
Garbarnia Kraków
Motor Lublin
Olimpia Elbląg
Pelikan Łowicz
Pogoń Siedlce
Puszcza Niepołomice
Radomiak Radom
Resovia Rzeszów
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Stal Rzeszów
Stal Stalowa Wola
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Unia Tarnów
Wigry Suwałki
Wisła Płock
Wisła Puławy
Znicz Pruszków

III liga – Group 1
Avia Świdnik
Chełmianka Chełm
Izolator Boguchwała
Karpaty Krosno
Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin
Orlęta Łuków
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Orzeł Przeworsk
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Polonia Przemyśl
Rafineria/Czarni Jasło
Stal Kraśnik
Stal Mielec
Stal Sanok
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Unia Nowa Sarzyna

III liga – Group 2
Broń Radom
GKP Targówek
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Legionovia Legionowo
Mazur Karczew
MKS Kutno
Omega Kleszczów
Orzeł Wierzbica
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Start Otwock
Ursus Warszawa
Warta Sieradz
WKS Wieluń
Włókniarz Zelów
Zawisza Rzgów

III liga – Group 3
Beskid Andrychów
Bocheński KS
Czarni Połaniec
Dalin Myślenice
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Janina Libiąż
Juventa Starachowice
Limanovia Limanowa
Lubań Maniowy
Łysica Bodzentyn
Poprad Muszyna
Przebój Wolbrom
Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz
Wierna Małogoszcz
Wisła Sandomierz

III liga – Group 4
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka
Granica Kętrzyn
Huragan Morąg
Jeziorak Iława
ŁKS 1926 Łomża
MKS Korsze
Motor Lubawa
Mrągowia Mrągowo
Olimpia 2004 Elbląg
Olimpia Zambrów
Płomień Ełk
Sokół Ostróda
Start Działdowo
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
Warmia Grajewo
Wissa Szczuczyn

III liga – Group 5
Bielawianka Bielawa
Foto-Higiena Gać
Ilanka Rzepin
Lechia Dzierżoniów
Lechia Zielona Góra
Motobi Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie
Orzeł Międzyrzecz
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
Piast Karnin
Pogoń Świebodzin
Polonia/Sparta Świdnica
Polonia Trzebnica
Prochowiczanka Prochowice
Promień Żary
Sprotavia Szprotawa
Ślęza Wrocław

III liga – Group 6
Cuiavia Inowrocław
GKS Dopiewo
Górnik Konin
Luboński KS
Lubuszanin Trzcianka
Nielba Wągrowiec
Notecianka Pakość
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
Piast Kobylin
Pogoń Mogilno
Polonia 1912 Leszno
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Sokół Kleczew
Unia Solec Kujawski
Unia Swarzędz
Wda Świecie

III liga – Group 7
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Górnik Wesoła
LKS Czaniec
LZS Leśnica
LZS Piotrówka
Odra Opole
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Polonia Głubczyce
Polonia Łaziska Górne
Przyszłość Rogów
Skra Częstochowa
Start Namysłów
Swornica Czarnowąsy
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
Victoria Chróścice

III liga – Group 8
Arka Gdynia (reserves)
Bałtyk Gdynia
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Cartusia Kartuzy
Chemik Police
Dąb Dębno
Energetyk Gryfino
Gryf Słupsk
Gwardia Koszalin
Koral Dębnica
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Lechia Gdańsk (reserves)
Orkan Rumia
Pogoń Barlinek
Pogoń Szczecin (reserves)
Polonia Gdańsk

IV liga – Group 1
AKS Strzegom
GKS Kobierzyce
Granica Bogatynia
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Miedź Legnica (reserves)
Nysa Zgorzelec
Olimpia Kowary
Orkan Szczedrzykowice
Orla Wąsosz
Piast Nowa Ruda
Piast Żmigród
Pogoń Oleśnica

IV liga – Group 2
Flisak Złotoria
Gopło Kruszwica
Grom Osie
Mień Lipno
Polonia Bydgoszcz
Pomorzanin Toruń
Sparta Brodnica
Start Warlubie
Szubinianka Szubin
Unia Gniewkowo
Unia Janikowo
Włocłavia Włocławek

IV liga – Group 3
AMSPN Hetman Zamość
Bogdanka Łęczna (reserves)
Huczwa Tyszowce
Janowianka Janów Lubelski
Lewart Lubartów
Omega Stary Zamość
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn
Ruch Ryki
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
Stal Poniatowa
Włodawianka Włodawa

IV liga – Group 4
Arka Nowa Sól
Czarni Witnica
Formacja Port 2000
Korona Kożuchów
ŁKS Łęknica
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
Odra Bytom Odrzański
Polonia Słubice
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie
Vitrosilicon-Intra Iłowa

IV liga – Group 5
Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski
Górnik Łęczyca
KS Paradyż
Mechanik Radomsko
Pilica Przedbórz
Pogoń-Ekolog Zduńska Wola
Warta Działoszyn
Włókniarz Moszczenica
Włókniarz Pabianice
Włókniarz Zgierz
Zawisza Pajęczno
Zjednoczeni Stryków

IV liga – Group 6A
Barciczanka Barcice
Grybovia Grybów
Helena Nowy Sącz
KS Tymbark
KS Zakopane
Olimpia Wojnicz
Orkan Szczyrzyc
Rylovia Rylowa
Sandecja Nowy Sącz (reserves)
Skalnik Kamionka Wielka
Tuchovia Tuchów
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska

IV liga – Group 6B
Cracovia Kraków (reserves)
Czarni Staniątki
Górnik Wieliczka
Halniak Maków Podhalański
Karpaty Siepraw
KS Borek
MKS Trzebinia Siersza
Niwa Nowa Wieś
Orzeł Balin
Przeciszovia Przeciszów
Soła Oświęcim
Świt Krzeszowice

IV liga – Group 7A
Energia Kozienice
Mazowsze Grójec
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów
Okęcie Warszawa
Pilica Białobrzegi
Pogoń Siedlce (reserves)
Polonia Iłża
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Victoria Sulejówek
Wulkan Zakrzew
Znicz Pruszków (reserves)
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów

IV liga – Group 7B
Błękitni Gąbin
Bug Wyszków
Huragan Wołomin
Kasztelan Sierpc
KS Łomianki
MKS Przasnysz
Mławianka Mława
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk
Narew Ostrołęka
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka
Wisła Płock (reserves)
Wkra Żuromin

IV liga – Group 8
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
LZS Ligota Turawska
MKS Gogolin
MKS Kluczbork (reserves)
OKS Olesno
Olimpia Lewin Brzeski
Orzeł Źlinice
Pogoń Prudnik
Skalnik Gracze
Sparta Paczków
Śląsk Łubniany
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki

IV liga – Group 9
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Crasnovia Krasne
JKS 1909 Jarosław
Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa
LZS Turbia
Piast Tuczempy
Pogoń Leżajsk
Resovia Rzeszów (reserves)
Rzemieślnik Pilzno
Stal Nowa Dęba
Strumyk Malawa
Żurawianka Żurawica

IV liga – Group 10
Cresovia Siemiatycze
Hetman Białystok
Hetman Tykocin
KS Michałowo
LZS Narewka
Piast Białystok
Pogoń Łapy
Puszcza Hajnówka
Sparta Augustów
Sokół Sokółka
Włókniarz Białystok
Znicz Suraż

IV liga – Group 11
Czarni Czarne
Chojniczanka Chojnice (reserves)
Gryf 2009 Tczew
GTS Pszczółki
Huragan Przodkowo
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Orlęta Reda
Pomezania Malbork
Pomorze Potęgowo
Rodło Kwidzyn
Wierzyca Pelplin
Wietcisa Skarszewy

IV liga – Group 12A
Górnik 09 Mysłowice
Górnik Piaski
Grunwald Ruda Śląska
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Pilica Koniecpol
Przyszłość Ciochowice
Sarmacja Będzin
Slavia Ruda Śląska
Szombierki Bytom
Victoria Częstochowa
Zagłębiak Dąbrowa Górnicza
Zieloni Żarki

IV liga – Group 12B
AKS Mikołów
Czarni-Góral Żywiec
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
GKS Katowice (reserves)
GTS Bojszowy
Gwarek Ornontowice
Iskra Pszczyna
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
Nadwiślan Góra
Polonia Marklowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Unia Racibórz

IV liga – Group 13
Alit Ożarów
Hetman Włoszczowa
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
ŁKS Łagów
Naprzód Jędrzejów
Nida Pińczów
Orlęta Kielce
Orlicz Suchedniów
Partyzant Radoszyce
Pogoń 1945 Staszów
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka
Spartakus Razem Daleszyce

IV liga – Group 14
Barkas Tolkmicko
Błękitni Pasym
DKS Dobre Miasto
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
GKS Wikielec
Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny
Pisa Barczewo
Rominta Gołdap
Start Nidzica
Stomil Olsztyn (reserves)
Zatoka Braniewo
Znicz Biała Piska

IV liga – Group 15A
Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
Dąbroczanka Pępowo
Grom Wolsztyn
KKS 1925 Kalisz
LKS Gołuchów
LKS Ślesin
Obra Kościan
Olimpia Koło
SKP Słupca
Victoria Ostrzeszów
Victoria Września

IV liga – Group 15B
1920 Mosina
1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
Czarni Wróblewo
Grom Plewiska
Leśnik Margonin
Mieszko Gniezno
Pogoń Lwówek
Sokół Pniewy
Sparta Oborniki
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
Warta Międzychód
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno

IV liga – Group 16
Arkonia Szczecin
Astra Ustronie Morskie
Bałtyk Koszalin
Gryf Kamień Pomorski
Hutnik Szczecin
Ina Goleniów
Kluczevia Stargard Szczeciński
Lech Czaplinek
Leśnik/Rossa Manowo
Sarmata Dobra
Stal Szczecin
Vineta Wolin

Lower clubs:
1. FC Katowice
AKS Niwka Sosnowiec
Bałtyk Międzywodzie
Beskid Gilowice
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
Ceramika Opoczno
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Cis Brzeźnica
Concordia Knurów
Czarni Olecko
Czarni Sosnowiec
Czarni Żagań
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Echo Zawada
Gazobudowa Zabrze
Gedania Gdańsk
GKS Krzemieniewo
GLKS Nadarzyn
Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie
Grapa Trzebinia
Heko Czermno
Huragan Proboszczów
Hutnik Warszawa
Igloopol Dębica
Jedność 32 Przyszowice
Jeziorak Iława
Kmita Zabierzów
Koszarawa Żywiec
KP Gdynia
KP Piaseczno
KP Sopot
KP Starogard Gdański
KS Zaczernie
Kuźnia Ustroń
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Legia Chełmża
LKS Ubiad
Lot Konopiska
LZS Wójcice
MK Górnik Katowice
MKS Ciechanów
MKS Stąporków
MKS Władysławowo
Neptun Końskie
Nysa Kłodzko
Olimpia Sztum
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
Orkan Rumia
Partyzant Targowiska
Piaskowianka Piaski
Piast Choszczno
Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
Płomień Jerzmanowice
Podhale Nowy Targ
Pogoń Lębork
Pogoń Miechów
Polonia Nowy Tomyśl
Promień Opalenica
Prosna Kalisz
Przemysław Poznań
RKS Łódź
Ruch Radzionków
Rzemieślnik Kwilcz
Sęp Żelechów
Sława Sławęcin
Sokół Adamów
Sokół Niemodlin
Sokół Olsztyn
Sparta Katowice
Start Radziejów
Tęcza Ojrzeń
Twardy Świętoszów
UKS SMS Łódź
Unia Oświęcim
Unia Tułowice
Unia Ząbkowice
Victoria Koronowo
Wisłoka Dębica
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
Woy Bukowiec Opoczyński
Wyzwolenie Chorzów
Zamłynie Radom
Zdrój Busko Zdrój
Zjednoczeni Bełchatów

The final list may be changed.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *